Vážení rodiče, vyvěšujeme seznam rozdělení dětí do tříd od září 2018.
Kopretiny | Berušky | Zvonečky | Sluníčka | ||
děti 5-7 leté | děti 4-6 leté , děti se SVP | děti 2 - 4 leté | děti 3 - 5 leté | ||
Kateřina Berková DiS. | Lenka Šimková | Jana Šedková DiS. | Vítková Iveta | ||
Michaela Ficencová DiS | Bc.Jana Hoffmanová | Helena Šolcová - chůva | Ticháček Filip DiS. | ||
Dana Baláková hod. do úvazku | Baláková hod.do úvazku | ||||
1 | Balák Jáchym | Bihari Martin | Bártová Eliška | Adamová Kristýna | |
2 | Dostál Jiří | Bruckner Václav | Entlerová Nikol | Andrýs Jiří | |
3 | Entler Matyáš | Fraňková Lucie | Fulková Markéta | Bureš Filip | |
4 | Hereta Maxim | Hudečková Marie | Hauk Teodor | Bydžovská Kateřina | |
5 | Jirman Matěj | Jetmar Jan | Hruška Filip | Gavelek Jakub | |
6 | Kocián Jáchym | Klíč Miroslav | Karpf Martin | Golová Sofie | |
7 | Liskovská Hana | Knittelová Marie | Klimeš Marek | Hauck Arthur | |
8 | Mach Tomáš | Kotrncová Tereza | Linhart Theodor | Hauk Wiliam | |
9 | Malík Jan | Koutská Lucie | Majsniar Ondřej | Hůlková Eliška | |
10 | Melicharová Alice | Kubíček František | Nguyen Duc Anh | Končický Maxim | |
11 | Nosek Matěj | Mílová Viktorie | Nosek Jan | Kotrnec Jan | |
12 | Novotná Alina | Moro Miroslav | Riegerová Kristýna | Ládová Eliška | |
13 | Pěčonková Adéla | Pavlínková Klárka | Rudolfová Nikol | Novotný Matěj | |
14 | Podlešák Martin | Šilhavá Sofie | Sivák Ladislav | Prokop Tobias | |
15 | Polášek Roman | Škopová Klára | Škopová Kateřina | Rejchrt Martin | |
16 | Prokopová Nelly | Tlach Leoš | Štrauch René | Rus Samuel | |
17 | Rieger Jakub | Tlach Roman | Vojtěchová Veronika | Scholz Lukáš | |
18 | Rudolf Ladislav | Thao My Nguyen | Šenková Sopfie | ||
19 | Řehák Martin | Turková Isabela | Šnáblová Barbora | ||
20 | Řeháková Nela | Vávra Tomáš | Šolc Patrik | ||
21 | Šedek Johann | Vítek Jindřich | Šturmová Ema | ||
22 | Šefc Matyáš | Vojtěch Tadeáš | Trojtlová Hana | ||
23 | Ševců Petr | Vajsarová Zita | |||
24 | Trojtl Jaroslav | Žiláková Eliška | |||
25 | Trojtl Matěj |